CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
May 21st 2016 San Francisco, California, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 May 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
May 17th 2016, 9:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
2016 Results - California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2016, 9:11pm
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.
Lowell
38
2.
Abraham Lincoln
34
3.
Phillip & Sala Burton
33
4.
George Washington
30
5.
Galileo Academy of S...
12
6.
Mission
6
7.
San Francisco Intern...
2
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.
Lowell
89.5
2.
Abraham Lincoln
38
3.
Galileo Academy of S...
22
4.
Phillip & Sala Burton
1.5
5.
San Francisco Intern...
1
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Simon Shi
11.33a
George Washington
2.
12
Gregory Dare
11.60a
Lowell
3.
11
Bryan Magana
11.62a
George Washington
4.
12
Cody Huang
11.63a
Balboa
5.
12
Brian Chew
11.76a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
9
Jelani Al-Malik
11.76a
Mission
7.
11
Jun Zheng
11.88a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
12
Jeremiah Espino
11.99a
Lowell
9.
11
Alex Chan
12.01a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
11
Lawrence Liu
12.06a
George Washington
11.
11
Tony Huang
12.07a
Balboa
12.
11
Hollis Kuang
12.24a
Phillip & Sala Burton
13.
11
Truman Chan
12.25a
George Washington
14.
11
Kevin Deng
12.46a
Lowell
15.
11
Mark Young
12.47a
Lowell
16.
11
Mauricio Castaneda
12.51a
Balboa
17.
12
Maximilian Bergentsen
13.09a
Academy of Arts and ...
18.
11
Thinh (Damian) Vong
13.54a
Academy of Arts and ...
--
11
Spencer Yee
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
12
Patrick Reyes
DNS
Raoul Wallenberg
--
11
Carlos Jimenez
DNS
Academy of Arts and ...
--
9
Xavier Silas
DNS
Mission
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Antonio Lewis
11.66a
Galileo Academy of S...
2.
9
Ethan Wong
11.88a
Phillip & Sala Burton
3.
10
Kevin Shew
11.88a
George Washington
4.
10
Bryan McWhorter
12.02a
George Washington
5.
10
Lacharles Wells
12.03a
Mission
6.
10
Yusuf Sinada
12.10a
Abraham Lincoln
7.
11
Andy Zhen
12.10a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
9
Max Boyd
12.17a
Academy of Arts and ...
9.
10
Brandon Low
12.26a
Galileo Academy of S...
10.
9
Elijah Hernandez
12.29a
Phillip & Sala Burton
11.
10
I'Jah Partt
12.37a
Mission
12.
10
Noel Cordero
12.44a
Academy of Arts and ...
13.
10
Patrick Juanson
12.48a
George Washington
14.
9
Angus Chen
12.58a
Balboa
15.
9
Reign Santiago
12.61a
Academy of Arts and ...
16.
9
Jonah Nascimento
12.61a
Lowell
17.
9
Warren Liang
12.64a
Balboa
18.
9
Alan Nguyen
12.69a
Lowell
19.
10
Gary Lu
12.70a
George Washington
20.
9
Cary Kuang
12.71a
Phillip & Sala Burton
21.
10
Kenny Lam
12.78a
San Francisco Intern...
22.
10
TJ Layug
12.81a
Balboa
23.
10
Robert Lee
12.84a
Mission
24.
10
Cong Chen Zeng
12.91a
San Francisco Intern...
25.
10
Benjamin Lee
13.20a
Lowell
26.
9
Jack Li
13.35a
Abraham Lincoln
27.
10
Benjamin Lei
13.46a
Lowell
28.
9
Rajab Darmousa
14.33a
Academy of Arts and ...
29.
10
Joshua Morales
14.40a
John O'Connell
30.
9
Itaka Ushijima
14.98a
Mission
--
10
Yuhua Wu
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Simon Shi
23.10a
George Washington
2.
11
Bryan Magana
23.28a
George Washington
4.
12
Cody Huang
23.47a
Balboa
5.
11
William Mai
23.59a
Lowell
3.
12
Gregory Dare
23.67a
Lowell
6.
10
Jackson Walker
23.84a
Abraham Lincoln
7.
9
Jelani Al-Malik
23.87a
Mission
8.
12
Brian Chew
23.98a
Abraham Lincoln
9.
12
Aaron Tisatayane
24.19a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
11
Alex Chan
24.31a
Abraham Lincoln
11.
11
Adeel Shaikh
24.33a
Galileo Academy of S...
12.
11
Sean Chang
24.43a
Lowell
13.
11
Kabila Hightower
24.63a
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
12
Avery Chen
24.64a
Galileo Academy of S...
15.
11
Hollis Kuang
24.94a
Phillip & Sala Burton
16.
11
Truman Chan
25.09a
George Washington
17.
11
Joshua Toy
25.41a
Lowell
18.
10
Alain Chelala
25.61a
San Francisco Intern...
19.
11
Thinh (Damian) Vong
28.24a
Academy of Arts and ...
--
11
Costa Sarran
DNS
George Washington
--
11
Mauricio Castaneda
DNS
Balboa
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Antonio Lewis
23.63a
Galileo Academy of S...
2.
10
Kevin Shew
24.03a
George Washington
3.
9
Ethan Wong
24.29a
Phillip & Sala Burton
4.
10
Isaiah Rand
24.46a
Abraham Lincoln
5.
9
Nathan Zhou
24.47a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
9
Max Boyd
24.48a
Academy of Arts and ...
7.
10
Andres Arguijo
24.56a
Galileo Academy of S...
8.
10
Bryan McWhorter
24.67a
George Washington
9.
10
Timothy Yuen
24.85a
Lowell
10.
10
Yusuf Sinada
24.94a
Abraham Lincoln
11.
10
Noel Cordero
25.15a
Academy of Arts and ...
12.
10
Josiah Moya
25.32a
Phillip & Sala Burton
13.
9
Elijah Hernandez
25.38a
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
10
I'Jah Partt
25.49a
Mission
15.
10
Patrick Juanson
25.50a
George Washington
16.
10
Brandon Low
25.55a
Galileo Academy of S...
17.
9
Reign Santiago
25.63a
Academy of Arts and ...
18.
10
Eric Sun
25.76a
Lowell
19.
9
Jovin Cheung
25.84a
Lowell
20.
9
Cary Kuang
25.92a
Phillip & Sala Burton
21.
10
Lacharles Wells
26.08a
Mission
22.
9
Randy Quilala
26.25a
George Washington
23.
9
Warren Liang
26.37a
Balboa
24.
9
Beck Johnstone
26.44a
Mission
25.
9
Angus Chen
26.63a
Balboa
26.
10
TJ Layug
26.74a
Balboa
27.
9
Tri Tran
26.87a
Lowell
28.
10
Robert Lee
27.10a
Mission
29.
10
Joshua Morales
29.03a
John O'Connell
30.
9
Rajab Darmousa
29.28a
Academy of Arts and ...
--
11
Andy Zhen
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jackson Walker
53.04a
Abraham Lincoln
2.
11
William Mai
53.51a
Lowell
3.
12
Jonas Xie
53.98a
Abraham Lincoln
4.
12
Terry Guan
54.17a
Balboa
5.
12
Aaron Tisatayane
54.36a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
11
Kabila Hightower
54.70a
Phillip & Sala Burton
7.
12
Derek Huang
55.13a
George Washington
8.
11
Adeel Shaikh
55.23a
Galileo Academy of S...
9.
10
Alain Chelala
55.24a
San Francisco Intern...
10.
12
Omar Hassan
55.85a
Lowell
11.
12
Avery Chen
56.30a
Galileo Academy of S...
12.
12
Maximilian Bergentsen
56.61a
Academy of Arts and ...
13.
11
Sean Chang
56.82a
Lowell
14.
11
Brendan Fong
57.69a
Phillip & Sala Burton
15.
12
Cameron Wong
59.68a
Lowell
16.
12
Alan Szeto
1:02.42a
George Washington
17.
12
Anthony Ngo
1:03.73a
Raoul Wallenberg
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Ryan Tom
52.43a
Lowell
2.
10
Linus Ng
54.00a
Lowell
4.
10
Andres Arguijo
54.14a
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
9
Max Boyd
54.50a
Academy of Arts and ...
3.
9
Cody Tieu
54.51a
Galileo Academy of S...
6.
10
Timothy Yuen
56.04a
Lowell
7.
10
Isaiah Rand
56.12a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
10
Josiah Moya
56.59a
Phillip & Sala Burton
9.
10
Kegan Woodhouse
56.64a
Lowell
10.
9
Annison Van
56.70a
Abraham Lincoln
11.
9
Nathan Zhou
56.95a
Abraham Lincoln
12.
10
Mateo Friedenbach Condon
57.23a
Mission
13.
9
Gabe Delfin
57.70a
Balboa
14.
10
Samuel Wai
58.29a
Balboa
15.
10
Jamir Dreher
58.75a
Mission
16.
10
Noel Cordero
58.89a
Academy of Arts and ...
17.
10
Damyan Rochelle
59.25a
Phillip & Sala Burton
18.
10
Diego Ramirez
59.62a
Balboa
19.
10
James Zhao
59.77a
Phillip & Sala Burton
20.
9
Abraham Cervantes
1:00.76a
Balboa
21.
10
Johnny Chong
1:02.15a
George Washington
22.
9
Dante Moody
1:04.30a
Academy of Arts and ...
--
10
Spencer Cheong
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Luis Aragon
1:59.79a
Lowell
2.
11
William Fuchs
2:01.44a
Lowell
3.
12
Terry Guan
2:03.61a
Balboa
4.
12
Salem Bouhassoun
2:06.77a
Mission
5.
12
Marvin Luong
2:07.92a
Lowell
6.
12
Justin Huey
2:09.86a
Lowell
7.
11
Jacky Lin
2:10.30a
George Washington
8.
12
Jonas Xie
2:11.40a
Abraham Lincoln
9.
12
Tony Tran
2:17.73a
George Washington
10.
10
Alain Chelala
2:20.96a
San Francisco Intern...
11.
12
Nycolas Goncalvez
2:22.21a
San Francisco Intern...
12.
11
Daren Huang
2:32.57a
Galileo Academy of S...
13.
11
Deon Williams
2:34.28a
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
12
Oscar Tasej
2:36.85a
Balboa
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Maximilian Tiao
2:07.54a
Lowell
2.
10
Brian Yu
2:11.72a
Galileo Academy of S...
4.
9
Donald Chung
2:12.62a
Lowell
5.
10
Tatsuya Aizawa
2:13.26a
Abraham Lincoln
3.
10
Ethan Reidenbach
2:14.12a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
9
Noah Battaglia
2:15.82a
Lowell
7.
9
Beck Johnstone
2:18.15a
Mission
8.
10
Zac Smith-Russack
2:19.34a
Lowell
9.
9
Annison Van
2:19.56a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
10
Alan Tsui
2:21.07a
Galileo Academy of S...
11.
10
Terence Liu
2:21.20a
Balboa
12.
10
Derrick Thai
2:22.36a
Phillip & Sala Burton
13.
9
Abraham Cervantes
2:25.60a
Balboa
14.
10
Jialin Xiao
2:26.33a
Abraham Lincoln
15.
10
Samuel Wai
2:26.76a
Balboa
16.
9
Rochean Chatman
2:29.04a
Galileo Academy of S...
17.
10
Nicholas Wong
2:31.39a
Galileo Academy of S...
18.
10
Randall Wong
2:32.61a
George Washington
19.
9
Carter Murphy
2:33.07a
George Washington
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Maximilian Tiao
4:39.70a
Lowell
2.
10
Alexander Parker
4:41.46a
Lowell
3.
10
Christian Chun
4:42.82a
Abraham Lincoln
4.
10
Nathan Lam
4:51.57a
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
10
Mateo Friedenbach Condon
4:52.99a
Mission
6.
9
Ian Lawrence
4:54.26a
Lowell
7.
10
Nathan Vargas
4:55.08a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
9
James Holcombe
4:57.69a
Lowell
9.
10
Tatsuya Aizawa
4:58.78a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
9
Beck Johnstone
4:58.93a
Mission
11.
10
Ethan Reidenbach
4:59.60a
Abraham Lincoln
12.
10
Brian Yu
5:02.74a
Galileo Academy of S...
13.
10
Derrick Thai
5:13.35a
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
10
Terence Liu
5:14.38a
Balboa
15.
9
Rodrigo Aguilar Barrios
5:18.84a
Galileo Academy of S...
16.
10
Kevin Serrano
5:25.27a
Galileo Academy of S...
17.
9
Carter Murphy
5:29.91a
George Washington
18.
10
Anthony Ng
5:33.23a
George Washington
19.
10
Randall Wong
5:53.27a
George Washington
20.
9
Steven Liao
6:10.09a
George Washington
--
10
Jorge Jimenez
DNS
Phillip & Sala Burton
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Reign Santiago
46.00a
Academy of Arts and ...
3.
10
Joe Huang
46.43a
Lowell
2.
10
Arthur Ong
46.83a
Abraham Lincoln
4.
10
Italo Lujan
46.94a
Lowell
5.
10
Diego Ramirez
47.19a
Balboa
6.
9
Jovon Baker
48.74a
Abraham Lincoln
7.
9
Gabe Delfin
49.08a
Balboa
8.
10
Kevin Serrano
49.08a
Galileo Academy of S...
9.
10
Jason Zhang
49.56a
Lowell
10.
9
Mckenley Oliver
49.66a
Mission
11.
10
Andrew Ma
51.01a
Lowell
12.
10
Mateo Langston
53.72a
Galileo Academy of S...
Shot Put
- 10lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nathan Lo
40-04.75
Lowell
2.
10
Dontrell Harden
35-05.75
Abraham Lincoln
3.
10
Robert Lee
35-00.25
Mission
4.
10
Alex Medina
34-04.00
Abraham Lincoln
5.
10
Yaobin Li
33-10.75
Lowell
6.
10
Haojun Mei
32-11.00
San Francisco Intern...
7.
9
David Cortez
32-05.50
San Francisco Intern...
8.
10
U'Jha Partt
32-02.75
Mission
9.
10
Elston Ma
31-09.75
Lowell
10.
10
Jorge Guerrero
30-07.00
Abraham Lincoln
11.
10
Chao Zhang
29-09.75
Lowell
12.
10
Cesar Garcia
29-08.00
Galileo Academy of S...
13.
10
Nardi Bushgjokai
28-02.75
San Francisco Intern...
14.
10
Joshua Morales
27-01.25
John O'Connell
15.
9
Jack Zhou
24-09.50
Phillip & Sala Burton
--
9
Edwin Hernandez
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
--
10
Levan Palacios
DNS
Balboa
--
10
Laurenz Qi
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
--
9
Mathew Tupai
DNS
Balboa
--
9
Leonardo Dulanto
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Angelo Mangubat
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Marvin Ortiz
DNS
Mission
Shot Put
- 10lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ronald Phelps
44-00.50
Abraham Lincoln
2.
11
Fa'i Limu
36-06.25
San Francisco Intern...
3.
12
Adil Truong
35-10.75
Lowell
4.
11
Ellis Moye
35-03.00
Abraham Lincoln
5.
9
Albert Moore
35-01.75
Abraham Lincoln
6.
11
Rolando Robedillo
34-05.00
Abraham Lincoln
7.
12
Kevin Nguyen
34-04.25
Lowell
8.
11
Raul Carmona
33-08.50
Phillip & Sala Burton
9.
12
Michael Fauni
32-07.75
Phillip & Sala Burton
10.
12
Danny Guan
32-01.25
Galileo Academy of S...
11.
12
Dartanyan Bishop
31-09.25
Balboa
12.
11
Frederick DeGuzman
27-08.00
Phillip & Sala Burton
13.
11
Roland Ibarra
26-10.75
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
12
David Yu
24-03.00
Galileo Academy of S...
--
11
Tyrique Dugas
DNS
Academy of Arts and ...
--
11
Axel Estanilao
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
--
12
Bahromjon Buranov
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nathan Lo
108-07
Lowell
2.
10
Jorge Guerrero
103-07
Abraham Lincoln
3.
10
Alex Medina
100-02
Abraham Lincoln
4.
10
Yaobin Li
98-01
Lowell
5.
10
Cesar Garcia
93-00
Galileo Academy of S...
6.
10
Alan Chen
83-09
San Francisco Intern...
7.
10
Rueben Mejia
81-06
Abraham Lincoln
8.
10
Elston Ma
79-09
Lowell
9.
10
Derrick Ng
78-09
Lowell
10.
9
David Cortez
75-03
San Francisco Intern...
11.
9
Jack Zhou
74-02
Phillip & Sala Burton
12.
10
Robert Lee
66-10
Mission
13.
10
U'Jha Partt
59-10
Mission
14.
10
Jimmy Wong
58-06
San Francisco Intern...
15.
9
Rick Peng
53-02
San Francisco Intern...
16.
10
Makhi Williams
50-01
Mission
17.
9
Itaka Ushijima
39-10
Mission
--
9
Mathew Tupai
DNS
Balboa
--
10
Levan Palacios
DNS
Balboa
--
10
Laurenz Qi
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
--
10
Angelo Mangubat
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Marvin Ortiz
DNS
Mission
--
9
Leonardo Dulanto
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Eugene Larios-Felton
126-10
Abraham Lincoln
2.
11
Ellis Moye
119-08
Abraham Lincoln
3.
11
Ronald Phelps
114-09
Abraham Lincoln
4.
12
Michael Fauni
113-01
Phillip & Sala Burton
5.
11
Raul Carmona
109-00
Phillip & Sala Burton
6.
9
Albert Moore
104-06
Abraham Lincoln
7.
11
Fa'i Limu
98-06
San Francisco Intern...
8.
12
Adil Truong
92-10
Lowell
9.
12
Dartanyan Bishop
91-09
Balboa
10.
12
Danny Guan
81-02
Galileo Academy of S...
11.
12
Kevin Nguyen
69-02
Lowell
12.
11
Miguel Ortiz
66-09
Phillip & Sala Burton
13.
12
David Yu
55-09
Galileo Academy of S...
--
11
Frederick DeGuzman
DNF
Phillip & Sala Burton
--
11
Tyrique Dugas
DNS
Academy of Arts and ...
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyler Lim
5-04.00
Phillip & Sala Burton
2.
9
Kyree Hayes
5-02.00
Phillip & Sala Burton
3.
10
Calvin Tran
5-02.00
George Washington
4.
10
Bertram Johnson
4-10.00
Abraham Lincoln
5.
10
Arthur Ong
4-10.00
Abraham Lincoln
6.
10
Kibwe Diop
4-10.00
Abraham Lincoln
--
9
Graham Keeton
DNF
Lowell
--
10
Timothy Lin
DNF
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Randall Wong
DNF
George Washington
--
9
Andy Chen
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Jared Wang
DNS
Lowell
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Calvin Tran
19-01.00
George Washington
2.
10
Gary Lu
18-10.75
George Washington
3.
9
Kyree Hayes
18-09.50
Phillip & Sala Burton
4.
10
Brian Huynh
18-07.75
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
10
Linus Ng
17-08.75
Lowell
6.
10
A.G. Roque
17-07.25
Phillip & Sala Burton
7.
10
Timothy Yuen
17-06.50
Lowell
8.
10
Timothy Lin
17-04.50
Galileo Academy of S...
9.
10
Dominic Juliano
16-10.25
Galileo Academy of S...
10.
10
James Zhao
16-08.75
Phillip & Sala Burton
11.
10
Tyler Lim
16-06.50
Phillip & Sala Burton
12.
11
Andy Zhen
16-06.25
Abraham Lincoln
13.
10
Italo Lujan
16-01.50
Lowell
14.
9
Jonah Nascimento
16-00.00
Lowell
15.
10
Bertram Johnson
15-06.25
Abraham Lincoln
--
9
Nathan Zhou
DNF
Abraham Lincoln
--
10
Alexander Lau
DNF
George Washington
--
9
Ronald Fox
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
10
Willie Choung
DNS
George Washington
--
10
Kaungsett Hein
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jianhao (Aaron ) Ye
20-01.00
George Washington
2.
11
Henry Hui
19-02.75
Galileo Academy of S...
3.
12
Jeremiah Espino
19-01.25
Lowell
4.
11
Lanz Mabutas
18-01.50
Phillip & Sala Burton
5.
11
Dion Chung
17-11.50
Lowell
6.
11
Nicholas Chuakay
17-09.00
Lowell
7.
11
Sean Chang
17-06.25
Lowell
8.
12
David Ong
17-02.50
Abraham Lincoln
9.
11
Ryan Luong
16-02.75
Phillip & Sala Burton
10.
11
Ellis Moye
14-05.00
Abraham Lincoln
--
11
Dominic Maua
DNS
Phillip & Sala Burton
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Linus Ng
38-01.75
Lowell
2.
10
A.G. Roque
36-10.25
Phillip & Sala Burton
3.
10
Calvin Tran
36-09.75
George Washington
4.
10
Brian Huynh
35-09.50
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
10
Timothy Lin
35-05.50
Galileo Academy of S...
6.
10
Arthur Ong
34-09.25
Abraham Lincoln
7.
10
Italo Lujan
34-08.75
Lowell
8.
10
Dominic Juliano
34-08.25
Galileo Academy of S...
9.
10
Elton Ho
32-00.00
Lowell
--
10
Jared Wang
DNS
Lowell
--
10
Bertram Johnson
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
--
10
Kibwe Diop
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Precious Amaechi
12.85a
Abraham Lincoln
2.
12
Ana'Stajia Fulbright
12.93a
Mission
3.
10
Janice Conley
12.99a
Balboa
4.
11
Pamela Amaechi
13.11a
Abraham Lincoln
5.
11
Jocelyn Iglehart
13.21a
Immaculate Conception
6.
11
Allison Tsui
13.43a
Lowell
7.
12
Madison Jones
13.55a
Lowell
8.
11
Lauren Lew
13.69a
George Washington
9.
11
Doris Inson
13.80a
Lowell
10.
10
Samantha Lau
14.15a
George Washington
11.
11
Mika Wong
14.39a
George Washington
12.
12
Irene Ung
14.47a
Lowell
13.
11
Amy Phan
14.61a
Balboa
14.
11
Celeste Yeung-Phanhdara
14.62a
Galileo Academy of S...
15.
11
Stephanie Huang
15.11a
Balboa
16.
11
Fiona Li
15.12a
Balboa
--
12
Tania Cruz
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Parker Jones
13.02a
Galileo Academy of S...
2.
9
Monica Lewis
13.41a
Academy of Arts and ...
3.
9
Emily Lim
13.60a
Lowell
4.
10
Mandy Lei
13.64a
Lowell
5.
10
Stephanie Lam
13.76a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
9
Jocelyn Tran
13.81a
Lowell
7.
10
Brittney Dare
13.89a
Lowell
8.
9
Moriah Chiang
13.98a
Abraham Lincoln
9.
10
Kelly Dare
14.06a
Galileo Academy of S...
10.
10
Cindy Chen
14.33a
Balboa
11.
9
Cindy Lei
14.36a
Academy of Arts and ...
12.
10
Sabrina Garcia
14.38a
Immaculate Conception
13.
9
Senait Asefha
14.78a
Immaculate Conception
14.
9
Chelsea Chen
14.92a
Abraham Lincoln
15.
9
Jeslyn Tatang
14.95a
Balboa
16.
9
Rebecca Cavanaugh
15.09a
Phillip & Sala Burton
17.
10
Emily Mei
15.35a
Abraham Lincoln
18.
10
Shelly Chow
15.53a
Balboa
19.
9
Jessica Xie
16.19a
George Washington
20.
9
Lena Hartsough
16.87a
Academy of Arts and ...
21.
11
Liuyi Liang
23.28a
San Francisco Intern...
--
10
Carol Lei
DNS
Galileo Academy of S...
--
9
KATHRINE WU
DNS
Academy of Arts and ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ana'Stajia Fulbright
26.33a
Mission
2.
10
Lena O'Grady
26.42a
Lowell
3.
11
Precious Amaechi
26.69a
Abraham Lincoln
4.
9
Kamiah Brown
26.88a
Raoul Wallenberg
5.
10
Janice Conley
26.94a
Balboa
6.
11
Jocelyn Iglehart
27.44a
Immaculate Conception
7.
10
Angelina Marcelino
27.47a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
12
Joanne Li
27.53a
George Washington
9.
12
Madison Jones
28.01a
Lowell
10.
11
Allison Tsui
28.22a
Lowell
11.
11
Lauren Lew
28.42a
George Washington
12.
9
Christine Huang
28.85a
Lowell
13.
10
Samantha Lau
29.67a
George Washington
14.
11
Mika Wong
30.34a
George Washington
15.
11
Celeste Yeung-Phanhdara
30.72a
Galileo Academy of S...
16.
11
Amy Phan
30.75a
Balboa
17.
11
Stephanie Huang
31.31a
Balboa
18.
11
Fiona Li
32.64a
Balboa
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Parker Jones
27.38a
Galileo Academy of S...
2.
9
Monica Lewis
27.86a
Academy of Arts and ...
4.
10
Mandy Lei
28.47a
Lowell
3.
10
Eva Pak
28.55a
Lowell
5.
10
Brittney Dare
28.64a
Lowell
6.
10
Stephanie Lam
29.26a
Abraham Lincoln
7.
9
Moriah Chiang
29.44a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
10
Kelly Dare
29.66a
Galileo Academy of S...
9.
10
Cindy Chen
29.84a
Balboa
10.
10
Sabrina Garcia
30.56a
Immaculate Conception
11.
9
Cindy Lei
30.73a
Academy of Arts and ...
12.
9
Senait Asefha
30.88a
Immaculate Conception
13.
9
Yared Beltran
30.97a
Phillip & Sala Burton
14.
9
Jeslyn Tatang
31.73a
Balboa
15.
10
Alicia Cover
32.85a
Lowell
16.
9
Gilian Fong
32.91a
Abraham Lincoln
17.
10
Shelly Chow
33.61a
Balboa
18.
9
Jessica Xie
33.63a
George Washington
19.
9
Lena Hartsough
35.63a
Academy of Arts and ...
--
11
Liuyi Liang
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Sierra Brill
2:18.67a
Lowell
2.
10
Natalie Ewe
2:25.36a
Lowell
3.
11
Vanessa Yu
2:33.67a
George Washington
4.
12
Jacqueline Choi
2:34.49a
Lowell
5.
11
Cynthia Leung
2:36.64a
Lowell
6.
12
Tammy Yu
2:36.70a
George Washington
7.
11
Kelly Tuyub
2:48.61a
George Washington
8.
11
Louilyn Salgado
2:48.80a
Immaculate Conception
9.
11
Daniela Rivas
2:53.32a
Immaculate Conception
10.
11
Andrea Juarez
3:17.19a
Immaculate Conception
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kareena Chan
17.42a
Abraham Lincoln
2.
12
Linda Wang
17.60a
Lowell
3.
11
Leslie Zolan
17.69a
Lowell
4.
10
Kandace Bishop
18.78a
Balboa
5.
10
Bianca Cho
18.83a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
10
Lorelei Vaisse
19.12a
Lowell
7.
9
Clare DeLucchi
19.27a
Abraham Lincoln
8.
12
Amanda Li
19.77a
Lowell
9.
9
Isabel Minor
19.83a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
11
Alice Liang
21.22a
George Washington
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Frosh/Soph
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Parker Jones
17.00a
Galileo Academy of S...
3.
9
Esther Chung
18.29a
Lowell
2.
9
Zinnia Finn
18.41a
Lowell
4.
10
Mavis Wen
19.17a
Abraham Lincoln
5.
9
Ruixin Sun
19.36a
Lowell
6.
9
Lily Donovan
19.40a
Abraham Lincoln
7.
9
Jennifer Hui
20.14a
Lowell
8.
10
Kelly Li
20.61a
George Washington
9.
9
Kyra Powell
20.90a
Abraham Lincoln
10.
10
Fiona Tsui
21.75a
Galileo Academy of S...
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kareena Chan
50.08a
Abraham Lincoln
2.
12
Linda Wang
50.72a
Lowell
3.
9
Isabel Minor
51.74a
Abraham Lincoln
4.
10
Bianca Cho
51.84a
Abraham Lincoln
5.
9
Clare DeLucchi
52.29a
Abraham Lincoln
6.
10
Kandace Bishop
52.43a
Balboa
7.
10
Lorelei Vaisse
52.88a
Lowell
8.
11
Leslie Zolan
53.14a
Lowell
9.
11
Alice Liang
53.72a
George Washington
10.
10
Kaila Wong
55.24a
Lowell
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sabrina Tang
24-03.50
Lowell
2.
9
Lily Donovan
22-08.50
Abraham Lincoln
3.
10
Tianna Siu
22-05.00
Lowell
4.
9
Mandy Lin
21-11.25
Lowell
5.
10
Jocelyn Lopez
20-10.75
Abraham Lincoln
6.
10
Lesly Hernandez
20-06.25
San Francisco Intern...
7.
9
Grace Wen
20-04.00
Lowell
8.
9
Emalea Pakkala
20-01.00
Immaculate Conception
9.
10
Kimberly Xu
19-11.75
Abraham Lincoln
--
10
Esmeralda Acosta
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
--
9
Michaela Scott
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
--
10
Jane Ropati
DNS
Balboa
--
9
Francisca Cruz
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nomin Rinchin
72-06
Lowell
2.
10
Jocelyn Lopez
70-11
Abraham Lincoln
3.
10
Tianna Siu
67-03
Lowell
4.
10
Kimberly Xu
61-05
Abraham Lincoln
5.
10
Sabrina Tang
58-03
Lowell
6.
9
Mandy Lin
53-08
Lowell
7.
10
Lesly Hernandez
51-07
San Francisco Intern...
8.
9
Emalea Pakkala
45-09
Immaculate Conception
--
9
Francisca Cruz
DNS
San Francisco Intern...
--
10
Jane Ropati
DNS
Balboa
--
9
Michaela Scott
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kyra Powell
4-04.00
Abraham Lincoln
2.
10
Jessica Chang
4-04.00
Lowell
3.
10
Namuun Altanbagana
4-02.00
Lowell
4.
9
Helen Vuong
4-02.00
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
10
Nomin Rinchin
3-10.00
Lowell
5.
9
Rebecca Cavanaugh
3-10.00
Phillip & Sala Burton
7.
10
Josephine Lee
3-08.00
Lowell
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carey Lee
14-10.00
Lowell
2.
9
Dana Liu
14-01.25
Galileo Academy of S...
3.
9
Chelsea Chen
13-11.75
Abraham Lincoln
4.
9
Alanna Lee
13-05.50
Galileo Academy of S...
5.
10
Jessica Chang
13-02.75
Lowell
6.
10
Tianna Siu
13-02.00
Lowell
7.
9
Gilian Fong
12-07.25
Abraham Lincoln
8.
10
Namuun Altanbagana
12-06.25
Lowell
9.
10
Fiona Tsui
12-03.50
Galileo Academy of S...
10.
9
Wynee Chen
12-03.25
Galileo Academy of S...
--
9
Aina Wong
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
--
9
Michaela Scott
DNS
Abraham Lincoln
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carey Lee
28-09.75
Lowell
2.
10
Josephine Lee
28-05.00
Lowell
3.
10
Fiona Tsui
28-03.25
Galileo Academy of S...
4.
10
Jessica Chang
28-02.25
Lowell
--
10
Namuun Altanbagana
DNS
Lowell
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
25812 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SF All City Trials - San Francisco Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#all-city-trials
#san-francisco-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!